Butylated hydroxy anisole (BHA)

Category:
Share:
Description

Description

BHA is as an antioxidant and preservative in food, food packaging, animal feed, cosmetics, rubber, and petroleum products. BHA is acid that exfoliate the skin.and is best for oily and acne-prone skin types. BHA clear up blackheads, whiteheads, and have anti-inflammatory and antibacterial properties

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Butylated hydroxy anisole (BHA)”

Your email address will not be published.